Professional Documents
Culture Documents
Fecha : 08/10/20
Distancia : 221 Kms - Promed : 48.96 Kms/h.
Fecha : 08/10/20
Cls Dor Codigo UCI Apellido,Nombre Categ Publicidad Tiempos Bonif
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 12 COL19760110 PEREZ ARANGO,Marlon ELITE GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ 04:30:50 -10
2 7 COL19861029 CASTAÑEDA,Jaime ELITE EPM-UNE mt. -06
3 147 COL19891121 AVILA,Edwin SUB23 SELEC COLOMBIA IND ANT mt. -05
4 170 COL19841217 FONSECA,Edgar ELITE BOY OGLLO AMERICA LOT BOY mt.
5 11 COL19731124 CARDENAS,Felix Rafae ELITE GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ mt.
6 140 COL19870428 PACHON,Oscar ELITE NEC CUNDI BLER LA GRAN VI mt.
7 41 COL19811127 PEDRAZA,Walter ELITE MULTIREPUESTOS BOSA 40 AÑ mt.
8 142 COL19820910 OSPINA,Calos ELITE SELEC COLOMBIA IND ANT mt.
9 111 COL19680926 NIÑO,Libardo ELITE EBSA EMPRE DE ENERGIA BOY mt.
10 2 COL19840828 INFANTINO,Rafael ELITE EPM-UNE mt.
11 181 COL19870817 RODRIGUEZ,William ELITE FLEJES BOMELO COTA mt.
12 178 COL19840603 CALDERON,Edson ELITE SGIROSAUTOLARTEREDETRA JB mt.
13 27 COL19830619 ATEHORTUA,Julian ELITE IND ANT-GOB DE ANT-FLA mt.
14 129 COL19900502 VILLAMIZAR,Jefferson SUB23 FORMESAN PANACHI IND STDE mt.
15 127 COL19831223 ROJAS,Alexander ELITE FORMESAN PANACHI IND STDE 7
16 18 COL19840602 SALAS,Jairo Alonso ELITE GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ 7
17 86 COL19900925 QUIROGA,Diego SUB23 IND HUILA-NAT PRODUCTIVA 7
18 121 COL19681228 ELDER,Herrera ELITE FORMESAN PANACHI IND STDE 7 -02
19 175 COL19841106 VARGAS,Jefferson ELITE SGIROSAUTOLARTEREDETRA JB 7 -03
20 162 COL19800612 CASAS,Ivan Mauricio ELITE BOY OGLLO AMERICA LOT BOY 7
21 123 BOL19830916 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE FORMESAN PANACHI IND STDE 7
22 75 COL19840404 PULGARIN,Carlos Este ELITE SN BERNARDO VTO-ALCALDIA 7
23 45 COL19870503 SASTOQUE,Didier ELITE MULTIREPUESTOS BOSA 40 AÑ 7
24 96 COL19831225 ALONSO,Luis A ELITE FF.AA-EJERCITO NACIONAL 7
25 83 COL19871204 MAHECHA,Edison ELITE IND HUILA-NAT PRODUCTIVA 7
26 198 VEN19831121 TORRES,Paul Alberto ELITE MINERALEX MAR LUJOS PEXXA 7
27 21 COL19871210 HENAO,Sergio Luis ELITE IND ANT-GOB DE ANT-FLA 7
28 29 COL19910115 JARAMILLO DIEZ,Danie SUB23 IND ANT-GOB DE ANT-FLA 7
29 54 COL19790606 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE COL ES PASION-472-CAFE CO 7
30 119 BOL19880308 MARTINEZ,Luis SUB23 EBSA EMPRE DE ENERGIA BOY 7
31 88 COL19890408 CARRIAZO,Emerson SUB23 IND HUILA-NAT PRODUCTIVA 7
32 30 COL19891106 VALENCIA,William SUB23 IND ANT-GOB DE ANT-FLA 7
33 152 COL19770312 RODRIGUEZ,Dairo ELITE GOBTOLMARINILLOSGRUGOSCAR 7
34 74 COL19810621 RESTREPO,Edgar David ELITE SN BERNARDO VTO-ALCALDIA 7
35 156 COL19810814 MONTAÑO,Jhon ELITE GOBTOLMARINILLOSGRUGOSCAR 7
36 122 COL19840205 SERNA,Alejandro ELITE FORMESAN PANACHI IND STDE 7
37 113 COL19710125 NIÑO,Miguel ELITE EBSA EMPRE DE ENERGIA BOY 7
38 67 COL19880828 OSORIO,Frank SUB23 CHAOYANG-ESSA-ENVIA 7
39 117 COL19870705 LOPEZ,Giovanni ELITE EBSA EMPRE DE ENERGIA BOY 7
40 32 VEN19780321 CONTRERAS,Jose Aliri ELITE LOT TACHIRA DETERG GOL 7
41 80 COL19891021 SANCHEZ G,William Al SUB23 SN BERNARDO VTO-ALCALDIA 7
42 20 COL19751015 PARRA,Ivan Ramiro ELITE GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ 7
43 16 COL19841005 GOMEZ,Camilo ELITE GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ 7
44 180 COL19841003 RUBIANO,Miguel ELITE SGIROSAUTOLARTEREDETRA JB 7 -04
45 94 COL19831116 BUSTAMANTE,Willinton ELITE FF.AA-EJERCITO NACIONAL 7
46 47 COL19820408 CENDALES,Miguel ELITE MULTIREPUESTOS BOSA 40 AÑ 7
47 68 COL19880502 VALENCIA,Juan Pablo SUB23 CHAOYANG-ESSA-ENVIA 7 -02
48 28 COL19810628 MONTIEL,Rafael Aniba ELITE IND ANT-GOB DE ANT-FLA 7
49 135 COL19840616 GOMEZ,Alvaro ELITE NEC CUNDI BLER LA GRAN VI 7
50 161 COL19821123 MONTAÑA,Freddy ELITE BOY OGLLO AMERICA LOT BOY 7
2
Fecha : 08/10/20
Distancia : 221 Kms - Promed : 48.96 Kms/h.
Fecha : 08/10/20
Cls Dor Codigo UCI Apellido,Nombre Categ Publicidad Tiempos Bonif
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
51 160 COL19860602 BUSTAMANTE,Yoedison ELITE GOBTOLMARINILLOSGRUGOSCAR 7
52 163 COL19840708 PARRA,Edwin ELITE BOY OGLLO AMERICA LOT BOY 7
53 154 COL19870919 BONILLA,Anderson ELITE GOBTOLMARINILLOSGRUGOSCAR 7
54 158 COL19881121 RODRIGUEZ,Andres SUB23 GOBTOLMARINILLOSGRUGOSCAR 7
55 59 COL19740710 PEÑA,Victor Hugo ELITE COL ES PASION-472-CAFE CO 7
56 33 VEN19810306 GONZALEZ,Ronald ELITE LOT TACHIRA DETERG GOL 7
57 60 COL19880807 MARTINEZ,Carlos A SUB23 COL ES PASION-472-CAFE CO 7
58 95 COL19870902 VELANDIA,Richerd ELITE FF.AA-EJERCITO NACIONAL 7
59 157 COL19830524 HENAO,Jhon ELITE GOBTOLMARINILLOSGRUGOSCAR 7
60 165 COL19771217 CAMARGO,Fernando ELITE BOY OGLLO AMERICA LOT BOY 7
61 100 COL19840522 ATAPUMA,Alex Y ELITE FF.AA-EJERCITO NACIONAL 7
62 19 COL19860925 SUAZA LOPEZ,Jaime ELITE GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ 7
63 193 COL19770107 BLANCO,Carlos Albert ELITE MINERALEX MAR LUJOS PEXXA 7
64 186 COL19831115 BALCERO,Daniel ELITE FLEJES BOMELO COTA 7 -06
65 168 COL19870321 TORRES,Rodolfo ELITE BOY OGLLO AMERICA LOT BOY 7
66 61 COL19870612 VERGARA CARO,Jaime ELITE CHAOYANG-ESSA-ENVIA 7
67 199 COL19861215 SILVA,Luis Fenando ELITE MINERALEX MAR LUJOS PEXXA 7
68 72 COL19810930 BAENA LOPEZ,Wilmar F ELITE SN BERNARDO VTO-ALCALDIA 7
69 138 COL19850808 MARENTES,Wilson ELITE NEC CUNDI BLER LA GRAN VI 7
70 116 COL19881124 CASTIBLANCO,Camilo SUB23 EBSA EMPRE DE ENERGIA BOY 7
71 197 COL19830305 PEÑA,Luis Alberto SUB23 MINERALEX MAR LUJOS PEXXA 7
72 128 COL19791101 GONZALEZ,Alexander ELITE FORMESAN PANACHI IND STDE 7 -06
73 3 COL19800513 COLORADO,Francisco ELITE EPM-UNE 7
74 102 COL19900513 CALA CALA,Aristobulo SUB23 CLUB CICLO ASES 7
75 55 COL19830515 MARTINEZ,Jhon ELITE COL ES PASION-472-CAFE CO 7
76 166 COL19810309 NEISA,Mauricio ELITE BOY OGLLO AMERICA LOT BOY 7
77 62 COL19870707 CHAPARRO,Didier ELITE CHAOYANG-ESSA-ENVIA 7
78 136 COL19851019 QUINTERO,Diego ELITE NEC CUNDI BLER LA GRAN VI 7
79 84 COL19900830 SERRATO,Wilmar SUB23 IND HUILA-NAT PRODUCTIVA 7
80 38 COL19751017 CAMACHO,Rodolfo ELITE LOT TACHIRA DETERG GOL 7
81 101 COL19900325 TALERO,Cristhian SUB23 CLUB CICLO ASES 7
82 174 COL19730213 GUTIERRE,Hebert ELITE SGIROSAUTOLARTEREDETRA JB 7
83 81 COL19910920 AROCA GARZON,Jose SUB23 IND HUILA-NAT PRODUCTIVA 7
84 56 COL19840308 CHALAPUD,Robinson ELITE COL ES PASION-472-CAFE CO 7
85 58 COL19840608 ARDILA,Fader ELITE COL ES PASION-472-CAFE CO 7
86 25 COL19741109 PARRA,Jhon Fredy ELITE IND ANT-GOB DE ANT-FLA 7
87 64 COL19880416 MILLAN AYALA,Jonatha SUB23 CHAOYANG-ESSA-ENVIA 7
88 126 COL19720101 CAPACHO,Omedo ELITE FORMESAN PANACHI IND STDE 7
89 179 COL19830306 CARVAJAL,Edwin ELITE SGIROSAUTOLARTEREDETRA JB 7
90 4 COL19791113 GONZALEZ,Javier ELITE EPM-UNE 7
91 44 COL19890411 CARDENAS,Henry SUB23 MULTIREPUESTOS BOSA 40 AÑ 7
92 42 COL19840625 MAYORGA,Manuel Orlan ELITE MULTIREPUESTOS BOSA 40 AÑ 7
93 48 COL19870418 CUBILLOS,Luis Miguel ELITE MULTIREPUESTOS BOSA 40 AÑ 7
94 124 COL19820517 DUARTE VILLAMIZAR,Jo ELITE FORMESAN PANACHI IND STDE 7
95 6 COL19730501 MUÑOZ,Hernan Dario ELITE EPM-UNE 7
96 194 COL19860813 CHAPARRO,Jaime E ELITE MINERALEX MAR LUJOS PEXXA 7
97 82 COL19890404 PAREDES,Jonathan SUB23 IND HUILA-NAT PRODUCTIVA 7
98 70 COL19900823 QUINTERO,Duber SUB23 CHAOYANG-ESSA-ENVIA 7
99 134 COL19820404 MONTENEGRO,Fabio ELITE NEC CUNDI BLER LA GRAN VI 7
3
Fecha : 08/10/20
Distancia : 221 Kms - Promed : 48.96 Kms/h.
Fecha : 08/10/20
Cls Dor Codigo UCI Apellido,Nombre Categ Publicidad Tiempos Bonif
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
100 118 BOL19850109 SOLIZ,Oscar ELITE EBSA EMPRE DE ENERGIA BOY 7
101 133 COL19691215 CASTELBLANCO,Jose ELITE NEC CUNDI BLER LA GRAN VI 7
102 50 COL19710614 ZAPATA,Argiro Albert ELITE MULTIREPUESTOS BOSA 40 AÑ 7
103 125 COL19801120 ZAMBRANO,Wilson ELITE FORMESAN PANACHI IND STDE 7
104 8 COL19800812 ORTIZ,Stiber ELITE EPM-UNE 7
105 164 COL19891004 ROMERO,Jeffrey SUB23 BOY OGLLO AMERICA LOT BOY 7
106 31 COL19720214 SALAZAR,Cesar ELITE LOT TACHIRA DETERG GOL 7 -04
107 22 COL19851206 ACEVEDO,Janier ELITE IND ANT-GOB DE ANT-FLA 7
108 139 COL19740521 GONZALEZ,Victor Hugo ELITE NEC CUNDI BLER LA GRAN VI 7
109 73 COL19881201 OROZCO,Carlos SUB23 SN BERNARDO VTO-ALCALDIA 7
110 71 COL19840929 GIRALDO SIERRA,Ricar ELITE SN BERNARDO VTO-ALCALDIA 7
111 177 COL19710727 RAMIREZ,Juan Diego ELITE SGIROSAUTOLARTEREDETRA JB 7
112 5 COL19850530 SUAREZ,Juan Pablo ELITE EPM-UNE 7
113 10 COL19751105 MARTINEZ,Jorge Humbe ELITE EPM-UNE 7
114 146 COL19911107 BARON,Felix SUB23 SELEC COLOMBIA IND ANT 7
115 153 COL19890608 VARGAS,Jefferson SUB23 GOBTOLMARINILLOSGRUGOSCAR 7
116 9 COL19820604 PIAMONTE,Fredy ELITE EPM-UNE 7
117 105 COL19871103 MALAVER,Freddy A ELITE CLUB CICLO ASES 7
118 114 COL19861108 PEREZ,Jahir ELITE EBSA EMPRE DE ENERGIA BOY 7
119 63 COL19860611 MONTOYA ORTIZ,Arley ELITE CHAOYANG-ESSA-ENVIA 7
120 24 COL19810815 RAMIREZ,Alejandro ELITE IND ANT-GOB DE ANT-FLA 7
121 57 COL19771209 ALVAREZ,Oscar M ELITE COL ES PASION-472-CAFE CO 7
122 39 COL19820805 BECERRA,Carlos ELITE LOT TACHIRA DETERG GOL 7
123 35 VEN19770414 DELGADO,Yeisson ELITE LOT TACHIRA DETERG GOL 7
124 97 COL19820427 CABRERA PINILLA,Samu ELITE FF.AA-EJERCITO NACIONAL 7
125 65 COL19910224 GOMEZ,Ronald SUB23 CHAOYANG-ESSA-ENVIA 7
126 49 COL19810110 MONTENEGRO,Juan Carl ELITE MULTIREPUESTOS BOSA 40 AÑ 7
127 1 COL19801022 ORTEGA,Mauricio ELITE EPM-UNE 7
128 112 COL19730604 NIÑO,Victor ELITE EBSA EMPRE DE ENERGIA BOY 7
129 185 COL19840923 RUANO,Wilmer ELITE FLEJES BOMELO COTA 7
130 196 COL19851124 PARRA AMAYA,Geovanny ELITE MINERALEX MAR LUJOS PEXXA 7
131 167 COL19730715 SARMIENTO,Ismael ELITE BOY OGLLO AMERICA LOT BOY 7
132 151 COL19741130 BARRIGA,Giovanny ELITE GOBTOLMARINILLOSGRUGOSCAR 7
133 17 COL19830720 GARCIA,Juan Alejandr ELITE GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ 7
134 173 COL19870820 LOPEZ,Julian ELITE SGIROSAUTOLARTEREDETRA JB 7
135 144 COL19890804 MONTOYA,Cristhian SUB23 SELEC COLOMBIA IND ANT 7
136 69 COL19770326 GIRALDO,Alexander ELITE CHAOYANG-ESSA-ENVIA 7
137 46 COL19840120 DIAZ,Andres Miguel ELITE MULTIREPUESTOS BOSA 40 AÑ 7
138 176 COL19730506 BERNAL,Nestor ELITE SGIROSAUTOLARTEREDETRA JB 7
139 132 COL19780618 GONZALEZ,Freddy ELITE NEC CUNDI BLER LA GRAN VI 7
140 155 COL19910726 TIQUE,Camilo Andres SUB23 GOBTOLMARINILLOSGRUGOSCAR 7
141 141 COL19861006 ARANGO,Juan Esteban ELITE SELEC COLOMBIA IND ANT 7
142 66 COL19890411 ANGARITA,Marvin SUB23 CHAOYANG-ESSA-ENVIA 38
143 26 COL19820102 RODAS RAMIREZ,Julian ELITE IND ANT-GOB DE ANT-FLA 38
144 43 COL19880927 GUERRERO,Carlos SUB23 MULTIREPUESTOS BOSA 40 AÑ 1:52
145 99 COL19860211 CASTAÑO,Jesus David ELITE FF.AA-EJERCITO NACIONAL 2:06
146 76 COL19860702 TORRES RESTREPO,Karo ELITE SN BERNARDO VTO-ALCALDIA 2:26 -02
147 14 COL19850517 ROLDAN ORTIZ,Weimar ELITE GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ 3:41
148 145 COL19790717 CASTRO,Arlex ELITE SELEC COLOMBIA IND ANT 3:07
Corredores clasificados : 148
4
1 11 CARDENAS,Felix R GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ 33
2 12 PEREZ ARANGO,Marlon GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ 65
3 180 RUBIANO,Miguel SUPER GIROS AUTOLARTE JB 71
4 164 ROMERO,Jeffrey BOY OGLLO AMERICA LOT BOY 83
5 136 QUINTERO,Diego NEC CUNDI BLER LA GRAN VIA 118
6 71 GIRALDO SIERRA,Ricardo SN BERNARDO VTO-ALCALDIA 139
7 14 ROLDAN ORTIZ,Weimar GW SHIMANO-CHEC-EDEQ 152
8 138 MARENTES,Wilson NEC CUNDI BLER LA GRAN VIA 154
9 116 CASTIBLANCO,Camilo EBSA EMPRE DE ENERGIA BOY 226
10 127 ROJAS BENAVIDES,Alexander FORMESAN PANACHI IND STDER 249
14